Varsity Sports /
Woodsmen Alumni 1974 - 1984

Woodsmen Alumni 1974 - 1984

        Woodsmen Alumni

    1974-1984

        Woodsmen

        Woodswomen

        Woodsmen

        Woodswomen

        1974-1975

        1975-1976

Jerry Baird
Walter Brown
Brian English
Rick Gilmer
Brian Irving
Herb LaRocque
Tom MacPherson
Bob McClelland
Roy Mackenzie
Mitch Miller
Brent Parkinson
Raymond Perron
Glen Robinxon
Bruce Sheppard
Welson Smith
Andy Terrauds
Peter Terrauds
Eric Thompson
Brian Wilson
Rosemary Becker
Cynthia Boubonnais
France Croze
Bev Greenlaw-Faye
Debbie Gregorash (Gurd)
Susan Hawker Lussier
Cheryl Hildebrande
Karen Kingson
Mary Lynn Stanford
Judy Nowlar Vickery
Audrey Steeves O’Neil
Jerry Baird
Norman Bourgon
Christian Cousineau
Morton Linton
Pierre Londorf
Bob McClelland
Robert Moore
Brian Ouimet
Phil Parlee
Ray Perron
Glenn Robinson
Earle Rudinkoff
Neil Stapensea
Scott Taylor
Vernon Taylor
Brian Wilson (Thomson)
Linda Bartlett
Rosemarie Becker
France Croze
Margaret de Romer
Maureen Hansen (Dunne)
Dibbie Hill
Heidi Juul
Karen Kingston
Sue Roth
Mary Van Winden-Macpherson

        1976-1977

        1977-1978

Norm Bourgon
Hank Braam
Norm Carson
Rick Hammond
Pierre Londorf
Bob McClelland
Bob McNeil
Rob Moore
Brian Ouimet
Sylvain Payant
Ray Perron
Barry Russell
Neil Stapensea
Vernon Taylor
Harry ven der Linden
Linda Bartlett
Susanne Doyle-Eager
Judy Fenwick
Sheila Gourley
Carole Lulham
Rita Zimmerman
Tom Arnold
 Hank Braam
Bob David
Dale Enright
Phil Gasser
Michel Guerette
Rick Hammond
Bob Klinck
Pierre Londorf
Brian Ouimet
Sylvain Payant
Barry Russell
John Sadler
Paul Thomassin
Harry van der Linden
Geoff Webber
Robert Wolfberger
Linda Bartlett
Christianne Deslauriers
J. Enright - Van Der Linden
Judy Fenwick
Ann Filmore
Sharon Jansen (Anderson)
Joyce Lemon (Snyder)
Carole Lulham

        1978-1979

        1979-1980

Danny Booth
Dale Enright
Rudy Erfle
Phil Gasser
Randy Goodfellow
Peter Griffith
Michel Guerette
Gary Hamilton
Rick Hammond
John Hutchings
Bob Klinck
Eric Lawlor
Paul McKinney
Pat O’Brien
Neil Richardson
John Sadler
Larry Slipp
Paul Thomassin
Robert Wolfberger
Geoff Webber
Sharon Anderson
Donna Bider Clark
Ann Louise Carson
Christine Crochet
Joanne Enright
Joyce Lemon (Snyder)
Elaine Sheppard
Marina Steiner
Danny Booth
 Paul Breau
Rudy Erfle
Randy Goodfellow
Peter Griffiths
Rick Hammond
John Hutchings
Bill MacDonald
Paul McKinney
Neil Richardson
 Pat O’Brien
Art Pick
Gerald Post
Larry Slipp
Geoff Webber
Tom Whitman
Peter Wilson
Donna Bider
Ann Louise Carson
Joanne Enright
Sharon Jansen (Anderson)
Martha Robinson
Elaine Sheppard
Joyce Lemon (Snyder)
Marina Steiner
Line Turcotte

        1980-1981

        1981-1982

Paul Breau
Rudy Erfle
Chris Gasser
Kim Glover
Steve Hendricks
Tim Keet
Bill MacDonald
Mike Oertle
James Peel
Gerald Post
Chris Raper
Terry Schwan
Brent Tolhurst
Tom Whitman
Peter Wilson
Ann Louise Carson
Carole Lasalle
Louise Lortie
Cynthia Murray
Martha Robinson
Elaine Sheppard
Caroline St. Pierre
Line Turcotte
Morgan Arthur
Allen Bent
Edward Doyle
Chris Gasser
James Hammond
 Brian Handrigan
John Hoskin
James Howard
Dale Howse
Bryan Inglis
Ian Langtvet
Pierre Lemieux
Alex MacLeod
David MacKenzie
Martial Major
Mike Oertle
James Peel
Chris Raper
Peter Smulders
Christine Belanger
Debbie Dohman
Elsa Heeps
Carole Lasalle
Louise Lortie
Cynthia Murray
Yvonne Thyssen - Post
Line Turcotte
Gunta Vitins

        1982-1983

        1983-1984

Morgan Arthur
Allen Bent
J Clark
Edward Doyle
Pierre Gasser
James Hammond
John Hoskin
Pierre Lemieux
Reid MacDiarmid
David MacKenzie
Alex MacLeod
Martial Major
Joel Martin
Daniel Ouimet
Ron Quilty
John Riordon
Scott Wile
Joan Chisholm
Debbie Dohman
Lesley Douglas
Lorraine Lawrence
Nancy MacLean
Melinda Poile
Virginia Rogers - Gee
Sandra Salmins
Donna Wilson
L Wulfraat
Serge Breault
S. Brenton
Francois Drolet
Peter Enright
Don Garfat
Andrew Killy
Gary Lajoie
 Reid MacDiarmid
Angus MacKinnon
D. Macdiarmid
Gerard Pickard
Marc Richard
John Riordon
Randy Trumpler
Brent Wallace
Jacinthe Audet
Joan Chisholm
Johanne Levesque
Nancy MacLean
Monika Muller
Melinda Poile
Martha Robinson
Julie Seguin
Nancy Yeo

Woodsmen Twitter

CONTACT INFO - COORDONNÉES

21,111 Lakeshore Rd, P.O. Box 90, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue (Que) H9X 3V9 Canada
Office: 514-398-7789 / Arena: 514 398 7790 / Fax Télécopieur: 514-398-7532 Email/Courriel

Office Hours: Mon to Fri: 9am-5pm
Heures de bureau: lundi au vendredi : 9h à 17h