Varsity Sports /
Woodsmen Alumni 2004 - 2014

Woodsmen Alumni 2004 - 2014

        Woodsmen Alumni
            2004-2014
Woodsmen
Woodswomen
Woodsmen
Woodswomen
        2004-2005         2005-2006
L. Cobitz
V. Evans
S. Kessler
M. Koolen
K. McCann
C. Neal
V. Quesnel
S. Sundborg
J. Blais
R. Brauchi
K. Bray-Lebak
E. Champigny
B. Johnston
P.P. Lacroix
P. MacDougall
E. Mailhot
B. Oligny
G. Panaccio
G. Parker
J. Perreault
J. Rainville
B. Richardson
D. Sklivas
J. Stewart
L. Cobitz
A. Dufour
H. Garland
M. Koolen
M.P. Lambert
J. Lapointe
K. McCann
A. Porter
V. Quesnel
K. Robert
C. St-Pierre
A. Wolfe
P. Beaudoin
J. Blais
K. Boekhoff
K. Bray-Lebak
E. Breault
J. Bryson
E. Champigny   
A. Lambert
P. MacDougall
R. Oligny
D. Sklivas
        2006-2007         2007-2008
L. Cobitz
G. D’Avignon
H. Gar;amd
J. Lapointe    
E. Loosigian
K. McCann
A. Porter
A. Wolfe
C. Allen
T. Ammerlaan
J. Blais
K. Boekhoff
K. Bray-Lebak
E. Breault
J. Bryson
M. Dandy
T. Heinzle
A. Lambert
P. MacDougall
K. Millar
M. Muller
R. Oligny
J. Bedard
W. Bourque
M. Closs
L. Cobitz
G. D’Avignon
S. Frechette
B. Grant
M.A. Hardy
M. Lagace
E. Loosigian
N. Liechti
C. Nadeau-Perrier
L. Parker
K. Seymour
F. Weil
C. Allen
E. Breault
J. Bryson
D. Crook
M. Dandy
A. Kessler
A. Lambert
W. Lang
G. Leclercq
D. MacFarlane
K. Millar
M. Muller
A. McTammany
B. Nichols
C. Wolf

        2008-2009

        2009-2010

T. Ammerlaan
J. Crowe
M. Dandy
L. Farly
W. Lang
M. Muller 
B. Nichols
A. Pertschy
P. Pertschy
S. Tremblay
C. Wolf
J. Bedard
S. Booth
V. Desmarais-Low
R. Ferland
A. Gauthier
R. Grant
M.E Guerette St-Amour
S. Meganck
L. Parker
K. Seymour
A. Sumner
E. Tupamaki
T. Ammerlaan
S. Barrington
X. Belanger
S. Brandrick
M. Brightman
K. Duhaime Cote
W. Lang
J. Leboeuf
G. Leclercq
I. Martyna
B. Nichols
A. Pertschy
P. Pertschy
N. Poirier
J. Pritz
J. Robitaille
L. Anderson
J. Bedard
M. Beggs
K. Bieber
S. Booth
S. Christensen
A. Gauthier
R. Grant
C. Labine
K. McBride
S. Meganck
K. Seymour
V. Steele
S. Veazey

        2010-2011

        2011-2012

T. Ammerlaan
X. Belanger
S. Brandrick
J. Fankhauser
C. Lanier
J. Leboeuf
C. Murphy
A. Pertschy
P. Pertschy
N. Poirier                    
L. Anderson
S. Bergeron
S. Booth
A. Gauthier
K. McBride
S. Meganck
T. Nelson
T. Provencher
K. Seymour
V. Steele                    

 

T. Ammerlaan
 X. Belanger
B. Bennett
S. Brandrick
J. Fankhauser
A. Mayrand
S. McGuire
C. Murphy
M. Schultz
A. Spuehler                    
L. Anderson
A. Beaulieu
S. Belanger-Naud
S. Bergeron Quirion
K. Bieber
T. Cholette
R. Dionne
M. Dustin
H. Hall
E. Levac
T. Nelson
Z. Van Craen

        2012-2013

        2013-2014

S. Brandrick
D. Bryson
J. Fankhauser
A. Jalbert
T. Lauzon
A. Mayrand
C. Murphy
R. Odermatt
J. Rogantini-Gamble
B. Tolhurst
A. Beaulieu
S. Belanger-Naud
M. Dustin
H. Hall
E. Levac
J. Logan
T. Nelson
V. Sepul
S. Thibodeau
S. Belanger-Naud
S. Cote
K. Duheme
M. Dustin
H. Hall
E. Levac
J. Logan
A. Soesbergen
M. Breault
M. Burns
M. Henderson
T. Kuipers
S. Latraverse
T. Lauzon
A. Mayrand
L. McGuire
C. Murphy
R. Odermatt
M. Poirier
J. Rogantini-Gamble
M. Schultz
R. Tolhurst

Woodsmen Twitter

CONTACT INFO - COORDONNÉES

21,111 Lakeshore Rd, P.O. Box 90, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue (Que) H9X 3V9 Canada
Office: 514-398-7789 / Arena: 514 398 7790 / Fax Télécopieur: 514-398-7532 Email/Courriel

Office Hours: Mon to Fri: 9am-5pm
Heures de bureau: lundi au vendredi : 9h à 17h